Therapeuten in Deutschland I    <PLZ    00000 - 39999>

Frau Drechsler Annette D- 01187 Dresden 0351-4117373 ayurveda.dresden@gmx.de  
Frau Bartkowiak Amina D- 01705 Freital 0351-6495840    
Herr Lischke Mario D- 01705 Freital 0351-6443951 Mario-Lischke@t-online.de  
Frau Gierth Ulrike D- 01734 Rabenau 0351-6445250 ulrike.gierth@gmx.de  
Frau Thieme Anett D- 01809 Heidenau 0351-6495840    
Frau Müller-Steglich Sandra D- 01833 Stolpen 035973-26120 RonnySteglich@aol.com  
Frau Mutschischk Ricarda D- 01945 Peickwitz 035756-60523    
Frau Mysliwiec Jana D- 03046 Cottbus 0174-7108865 jana-mys@freenet.de  
Herr Müller Heiko D- 03253 Hennersdorf 0172-7929929    
Frau Schmidt Kerstin D- 04838 Doberschütz/Wöllnau   Kerstin.Schmidt1982@freenet.de  
Frau Rosenkranz Steffi D- 04849 Bad Düben 0174-3415006  steffirosenkranz@freenet.de   
Frau Schlieckriede Sabine D- 04849 Bad Düben 034243-22846 heidespa@t-online.de   
Frau Thiele Petra D- 04849 Bad Düben 034243-52628 thiele-physio@web.de  
Herr Geiling Matthias D- 06366 Köthen/Anh. 03496-556484 mgeiling78@web.de  
Frau Liebau Antje D- 06618 Naumburg 03445-750953    
Frau Reichert Nicole D- 06862 Natho 03490-167884    
Frau Trägner Sylvia D- 07407 Rudolfstadt/Thür. 03672-313393 sylvia.traegner@t-online.de Fachkosmetik u. Fachfußpflege
Frau Dr. Walther Brigitte D- 07552 Gera 0365-4204138 info@sauerstoffexperte.de  
Frau Weiser Stefanie D- 07937 Zeulenroda-Triebes 0176-50152038 s_weiser5@arcor.de  
Frau Hauschild Claudia D- 08451 Crimmitschau 03762-5435 eubios@t-online.de www.eubios.de
Frau Weißenborn Ines D- 09112 Chemnitz 0371-5203000 ines.weissenborn@t-online,de www.pilates-chemnitz.de 
Frau Brabant Michaela D- 09119 Chemnitz 0371-361120 micha.brabant@freenet.de  
Frau Stöckel-Horstmann Elke D- 09221 Neukirchen 0371-28 06 78 1 elkestoeckel@web.de www.physiotherapie-stoeckel.de
Frau Stein Grit D- 09387 Jahnsdorf/OT Leukersdorf 0371-28 21 18 0 GritStein@gmx.net Physiotherapie Stöckel-H. & Stein GbR
Frau Seligmann Anja D- 09456 Annaberg 03733-26622    
Frau Seidel Regina D- 09465 Semmatal/OT Semma 03733-622803    
Frau Perner Katja D- 09599 Freiberg 0170-1662802 meinekatzemorle@web.de  
Herr Kagel Steffen D- 10247 Berlin 0049-163-4415698 Steffen6677@yahoo.de  
Frau Radke Berit D- 10249 Berlin 030-4296552 BeritRadke@gmx.de www.naturheilpraxis-berit-radke.de
Herr Kroll Thomas D- 10437 Berlin 030-95 61 27 info@nullschwerkraft.de www.nullschwerkraft.de
Frau Wagner Monika D- 10555 Berlin      
Frau Sticker Gisela D- 10823 Berlin 030-68 77 70 3 kontakt@naturschule-wiesengrund.de Kosmetik u. Ayurveda
Frau Förster Dorothea D- 10997 Berlin 030 6114380    
Frau Grokenberger Elke D- 12161 Berlin 030-89 73 97 00    
Frau Schmidt Andrea D- 12621 Berlin 030-5666313    
Frau Schulze-Treichel Sybille D- 13055 Berlin 030-72015130 treichel-sybille@gmx.de www.physiotherapie-treichel.de
Frau Dorow Jana D- 13125 Berlin   jana.dorow@web.de  
Frau Winkels Marina D- 13158 Berlin 030-4763130 howi@snafu.de  
Frau Mertins Grit D- 13467 Berlin 030-44732221 g.mertins@gmx.de  
Frau Dr. Macak Jacqueline D- 14169 Berlin (Zehlendorf) 030-8122459 JacquelineMacak@web.de  
Herr Heilgerman Jens D- 14471 Potsdam 0173-2345268 jens.heilgerman@web.de www.medicwell-heilgermann.de
Frau Jäger Yvonne D- 14806 Belzig 033841-35132 yvonnept@web.de  
Frau Mohr Dayana D- 14806 Belzig 033841-54758    
Herr Pudelko Georg D- 14806 Belzig 033841-45371    
Frau Michel Christine D- 15366 Neuenhagen 0049-1723804242 chris.michel@gmx.net  
Frau Wilke Katrin D- 15517 Fürstenwalde 0174-1425889 KatrinWilke.@gmx.de  
Frau Fröhlich Stefanie D- 15569 Woltersdorf      
Frau Thurian Areatha D- 15859 Storkow 0172-3176049 Marian.Baldow@aol.com  
Herr Eckardt Tobias D- 16348 Wandlitz 0171-7883840 tobi_e75@hotmail.com  
Frau Zucker Christin D- 17033 Neubrandenburg 0162-1361028 christinzucker@aol.com  
Frau Brandenburg Andrea D- 17126 Jarmen 0170-6131198 andybra@freenet.de  
Herr Thürkow Norbert D- 17179 Gnoien 039971-12006 N.THUERKOW@gmx.net  
Frau Thürkow Doris D- 17179 Gnoien 039971-12006 N.THUERKOW@gmx.net  
Herr Schankath Sebastian D- 17493 Greifswald 0173-9131524 sebastianschankath@web.de  
Herr Albrandt Alexander D- 18055 Rostock   capsun2000@hotmail.com  
Herr Bier Falko D- 18055 Rostock 0172-1952671 info@falko-bier.de  
Frau Kehnscherper Petra D- 18057 Rostock 0381-3754721 petrakehnscherper@yahoo.de  
Frau Kühl Susanne D- 18059 Rostock   skuehl78@yahoo.de  
Frau Lorenz Gritt D- 18059 Rostock 0177-6164368 sweet-choice1@yahoo.de  
Frau Wegener Gabriele D- 18069 Rostock 0174-2922562    
Herr Sohn Stefan D- 18106 Rostock-Schmarl 038203-7400   Grandhotel Heiligendamm
Frau Steinfeld Katrin D- 18106 Rostock 0381-1210686    
Frau Schmidt Sandy D- 18107 Rostock 0162-1868786    
Frau Schubert Jana D- 18109 Rostock 0170-3534247 jjanischubi@web.de  
Frau Schumann Karin D- 18109 Rostock      
Herr Kny Matthias D- 18181 Graal-Müritz 038 206 79530 ma-kny1980@web.de  
Frau Rockstroh Andrea D- 18209 Bad Doberan 038203--74888 arockstroh@freenet.de  
Frau Vaselow Uta D- 18209 Bad Doberan 038203-735320 vansi_72@yahoo.de  
Frau Schröder Kathrin D- 18225 Kühlungsborn 038293-16294 betabo@web.de  
Frau Glatzel Katrin D- 18230 Ostseebad Rerik 038296-70346 k.glatzel@t-online.de  
Frau Suhl Katja D- 18246 Bützow 038461-59853 katja-suhl@web.de "Perfect Beauty"
Frau Möckel Katja D- 18317 Saal 0382-2366769    
Frau Plaß Sonja D-

18334

Ravenhorst   soanek@hotmail.com   
Herr Redeker Lutz D- 18356 Pruchten 0177-2700372 lureba@web.de  
Frau Bergmeier Regina D- 18374 Zingst 038232-15584    
Frau Hagen Tatjana D- 18374 Ostseebad Zingst 0179-6782339    
Frau Pencun Anna Luisa D- 18374 Ostseeheilbad Zingst 0176-63112425 lpencun@yahoo.de  
Frau Scheithauer Katharina D-

18374

Zingst 0178-85 81 22 6    
Frau Spickermann Julia-Charlott D- 18374 Zingst 0179-7720233    
Frau Wolff-Kraus Eveline D- 18374 Zingst 038232-830 evicraus@hotmail.com  
Frau Lehnhardt Bettina D- 18435 Stralsund 03831-397464 tinale69@gmx.de  
Frau Schmock Melanie D- 18437 Stralsund 03831-499588    
Frau Hoormann Bianka D- 18528 Bergen 0173-2327239 b-hoor@gmx.de  
Frau Schwandt Ulrike D- 18556 Dranske 0160-91222083 streberin-2004@web.de  
Herr Clemens Bodo D- 18568 Göhren 038308-25252    
Frau Willmes Monika D- 18569 Schweikvitz 6 03838-315589    
Herr Könitzer Christian D- 18581 Putbus 0151-18365753    
Frau Wolff Angela D- 18581 Putbus      
Frau Groß Silke D- 18586 Ostseebad Baabe 038303-85609    
Frau Lindner Kathrin D- 18586 Göhren 038308-25154    
Frau Meier Manuela D- 18586 Sellin 038303-122-500 info@hotel-ambiance.de  
Frau Müller Maria D- 18586 Göhren 038308-91030    
Herr Stein Matthias D- 18586 Sellin 038303-95664    
Frau Linow Bettina D- 18609 Ostseebad Binz 038393-32125 info@heil-wellness-linow.de  
Frau Knospe Ute D- 18656 Sassnitz 038392-33563    
Frau Plagens Bärbel D- 19053 Schwerin 0385-5936320 info@ayurveda-schwerin.de Praxis für Ayurveda
Frau Bendlin-Körner Petra D- 19059 Schwerin 0385-715769    
Frau Kettler Viola D- 19061 Schwerin 0385-5812470 ViolaKettler@web.de  
Frau Schumacher Christa D- 19073 Dümmer 03869-3478    
Frau Schumacher Doreen D- 19073 Dümmer 03869-3478    
Frau Baltzat Simone D- 19217 Thandorf 038875-22766 simonebaltzat@web.de  
Frau Herr Christine D- 19230 Gammelin 0173-4776098 herrtine@aol.com "Herrlich Wohlfühlen", Massagen
Frau Kuper Marion D- 19243 Dreilützow 038852-51164 ODARKSTONE@web.de  
Frau Plorin Nancy D- 19243 Ziggelmark 0174-31415889    
Frau Sitte Verena D- 19243 Zühr 038848-20026    
Frau Gülstorf Mona D- 19273 Neuhaus/Elbe 038841-21918    
Frau Ziersch Anette D- 19288 Ludwigslust 03874-663690   Physiotherapie Ziersch
Frau Gedenk Cornelia D- 19336 Legde 038791-6249 connygedenk@hotmail.de  
Frau Dzyak Andrea D- 19386 Lübz 038731-47844    
Frau Stephan Cathleen D- 19412 Keez 0172-3878976 caessibabe@aol.com  
Frau Stephan Petra D- 19412 Brüel 038483-20302    
Frau Prause Johanna D- 21493 Schwarzenbek 04151-917964 johannaprause@web.de  
Frau Meyer Andrea D- 21635 Jork-Königreich      
Frau Hölting Anika D- 21709 Burweg 0170-8674785 anische@gmx.net  
Herr Schiefer Jürgen D- 22415 Hamburg 0173-8094393 juergenschiefer@hotmail.com  
Frau Kuhlke Gudrun D- 23556 Lübeck 0451-891866 kuhlke@jessenlenz.com  
Frau Koch Sylvia D- 23564 Lübeck 0451-21632    
Frau Goeckede Anna Maria D- 23843 Hoeltenklinken 04531-181303 wirth-goeckede@t-online.de  
Frau Gottschalk Ina D- 23909 Ratzeburg      
Frau Cordes Gertrud D- 23948 Stellshagen 038825-440 Gertrudcordes@aol.com  
Frau Frank Anja D- 23948 Stellshagen 038825-21042 Anjafrank@gmx.net  
Frau Nordhoff Rita D- 23948 Stellshagen 038825-44100    
Herr Townley Alex D- 23948 Stellshagen 038825-22713 Alextownley@yahoo.com  
Herr Weise Michael D- 23948 Damshagen 0388225-26908 frischemichel@web.de  
Frau Wendel Katrin D- 23948 Stellshagen 038825-22713 nrityasan@hotmail.com  
Frau Lindner Anke D- 24214 Gettorf 04346-410061 info@nageko.de  
Frau Schultz Wibke-Martina D- 24539 Neumünster 04321-8537245 ww.naturheilpraxis-schultz.de www.heilpraktiker-schultz.de
Frau Wolff Nina D- 24837 Schleswig 04621-302504 divegirl_nina@hotmail.com  
Frau Ricklefs Edeltraut D- 26160 Bad Zwischenahn 04403-64055    
Herr Kokor Edward D- 26180 Rastede 04402-1632    
Herr Köhler Tim D- 26571 Juist (aqua agil spa) 04935-914651 info@wellness-juist.de www.wellness-juist.de
Frau Moritz Anette D- 26571 Juist (aqua agil spa) 04935-914651 info@wellness-juist.de www.wellness-juist.de
Herr Moritz Till D- 26571 Juist (aqua agil spa) 04935-914651 info@wellness-juist.de www.wellness-juist.de
Frau Genßler Katharina D- 26725 Emden 04921-22966 menno.emden@t-online.de  
Frau Schaffeld Anja D- 26842 Ostrhauderfehn 04952-8907373 a-schaffeld@hotmail.com  
Herr Stelzner Ralf D- 27283 Verden 04231-937724 info@therapieundwellness.de  
Frau Ternes Stephanie D- 27283 Verden 04231-937724 info@therapieundwellness.de  
Herr Budesheim Frank D- 27333 Bücken 04251-983528 hausdergenesung@web.de  
Frau Baresch Martina D- 27726 Worpswede 0172-9157725    
Frau Sprung Tina D- 27751 Delmenhorst 04221-64155    
Frau Höhn Katharina D- 28215 Bremen 0421-375188    
Frau Emiljanow Nadine D- 29690 Schwarmstedt 05071-511991    
Frau Hackel Sonja D- 29690 Schwarmstedt 05071-3723 SONJA_HACKEL@freenet.de  
Frau Habenicht Ulrike D- 30539 Hannover 0511-23562260    
Frau Schlenke Margret D- 30539 Hannover 0511-23562260    
Frau Teufel Andrea D- 30926 Seelze 05137-938539 andrea@speedworx.de  
Herr Rowohl Andreas D- 31141 Hildesheim 05064-85228    
Frau Hennings Melinda D- 31275 Lehrte 05132-54968    
Frau Friedrich Anke D- 31542 Bad Nendorf 05723-702650 anke.friedrich@bluewin.ch  
Frau Schuster Katja D- 31737 Rinteln 05751-922851 resselhx@aol.com  
Frau Bohn Anke D- 31840 Aerzen-Multhöpen 05154-707476    
Frau Gerbersdorf Nina D- 32278 Kirchlengern 05223-760565    
Frau Meier Susanne D- 32469 Petershagen 0170-1131460 schönheitsinsel@t-online.de  
Frau Pankratz Angelika D- 32547 Bad Oeynhausen 05731-681622 anpankratz@yahoo.de  
Frau Bach Mareike D- 32584 Löhne 05732-907831 marco.busse@teleos-web.de/  nelemaus1@gmx.de  
Fau Ullmann Astrid D- 32760 Detmold 05231 - 4165 studio-bodywork@gmx.de  
Frau Uhlstein-Strzelczyk Ute D- 32825 Blomberg 05235-2794    
Herr Welter Ulrich D- 33175 Bad Lippspringe 05252-52415 uli.welter@t-online.de www.physio-welter.de
Frau Kunjan Angelika D- 33607 Bielefeld 0521/285802   www.hp-kunjan.de
Frau Balthasar Uta D- 33775 Versmold 05423-7699    
Frau Tietzmann Susanne D- 34633 Ottrau 06639-919290 kontakt@humanitas-net.de  
Frau Schubert-Spinner Nicola D- 35398 Gießen 06403-926072  Number1Spider@aol.com  
Frau Würtz Susanne D- 35435 Wettenberg 0641-84 68 2 suju67@t-online.de Schönheit Rundum
Frau Kalb Maria D- 36093 Künzell 0661-94250989    
Frau Kallert Sabine D- 36199 Rotenburg a. d. Fulda 06623-915880   Praxis S. Steube-Holl
Frau Hachenberger Gudrun D- 36280 Oberaula 06628-586    
Frau Lindemeier Nicola D- 36280 Oberaula 06628-772631 nicola.lindemeier@freenet.de  
Frau Schmidt Beate D- 36280 Oberaula 06628-586    
Therapiepraxis Dahms Sandra D- 36381 Schlüchtern 06661-918789 kontakt@praxis-dahms.de www.praxis-dahms.de 
Fau Bauer Katja D- 36433 Bad Salzungen 03695-65 25 57 k.bauer@podologie-basa.de barFUSS Praxis f. Podologie
Herr Münch Gregor D- 36433 Bad Salzungen 03695-632336    
Frau Arlt Verena D- 37197 Hattdorf 05584-949057 michaelarlt@t-online.de  
Frau Baer Monika D- 38106 Braunschweig 0531-3459530 info@sonntagund baer.de www.sonntagundbaer.de
Frau Sonntag Christine D- 38106 Braunschweig 05123-8777 info@sonntagundbaer.de www.sonntagundbaer.de
Frau Laberenz Marina D- 38122 Braunschweig 0531-877882 marinalaberenz@aol.com  
Frau Friese Katja D- 38442 Wolfsburg 0179-1020927 katja_friese@web.de  
Frau Müller Bettina D- 38442 Wolfsburg 05361-387177    
Frau Marchand Julia-Fritzi D- 38640 Goslar 0172-5484840 knetfritzi@web.de  
Frau Linke Angela D- 39307 Tucheim 039346-40337